Merci à nos partenaires

PLATINIUM
GOLD
 
 
 

Liste des inscrits (187)

Nom PrénomSexeCatégorieClubCertificat médical
ADAM AlexandreMMasters 1Team trail juraOK
Alepee SebastienMSeniorsOK
ALLARD BertrandMMasters 1OK
Amar ChristopheMMasters 1COURIR EN DOMBESOK
ANCIAN DENISMMasters 1OK
AUGEZ DENISMMasters 2spv suranOK
AYAT Sébastien MSeniorsOK
Bachellier ZoéFSeniorsUSO Athlétisme
BAILLY SylvainMSeniorsOK
Barrier christopheMSeniorsPompier de saint nizier le bouchouxOK
Bento-Pereira DavidMEspoirsSaint So CourtOK
Berry DimitriMMasters 1OK
BERTHET GillesMMasters 2ski club cormarancheOK
BEYRAC PierreMSeniorsOK
BILLON CathyFSeniorsWGTN The CrewOK
BLANCHARD LaurentMMasters 1CAP BugeyOK
Bollard StéphaneMSeniorsALE AthlétismeOK
BONNAY FLORENTMSeniorsOK
BONNETON PASCALMMasters 1OK
BOURGEOIS SébastienMMasters 1Team st remyOK
Bourguenolle Pierre-ArnaudMSeniorsOK
BOURHIS RICHARDMMasters 1OK
Bozinoski GoranMMasters 1OK
BOZONNET FRANCKMMasters 2Grand Fond BressanOK
BRAUD JEAN-MARCMMasters 1LES LACETS DU LIZONOK
BROCHAND NathalieFMasters 1WGTN the crewOK
BRUNET Anne-SophieFSeniorsCAF Bourg en BresseOK
Buathier JulienMMasters 1Foissiat Bresse RunningOK
BUFFET AlexandreMMasters 1Saint-Etienne du BoisOK
BURDEYRON XavierMSeniorsOK
cartier natachaFSeniorsOK
Carvalho AlexisMSeniorsRS MeximieuxOK
CARVALHO AUGUSTEMMasters 2RS MEXIMIEUXOK
CASSIN LionelMMasters 1BRONZAMISOK
CATIN ChristineFMasters 1COURIR NATURE SAINT JEAN DE NIOSTOK
CATIN ChristopheMMasters 2COURIR NATURE SAINT JEAN DE NIOSTOK
cerdan bastienMSeniorsteam macsportOK
CHABAUD FrédéricMMasters 1Nd2brOK
Chaboud AliceFSeniorstrispiridonOK
Chaboud NicolasMSeniorsOK
CHANEL HervéMMasters 1VIRIATOK
CHAPUIS LaurentMMasters 2OK
Charrier FlorianMSeniorsOK
Chatelet BlandineFMasters 1OK
Chaumier FlorianMSeniorsUS OYONNAXOK
CHETTIH TounsiMMasters 1RUN VALSERINEOK
Chevalier ChristopheMMasters 1OK
CHMIEL NataliaFSeniorsKine ArtemareOK
CLERC FabienMSeniorsWGTN the crewOK
CLERC OlivierMMasters 1OK
Colomb Ludovic MSeniorsCABB BellegardeOK
COMBETTE EMMANUELMMasters 1LES HYDROS ANNECYOK
CONVERT FranckMMasters 2ND2BROK
CORVAISIER sylvieFMasters 2lacets du lizonOK
courtois nicolasMSeniorsHaut Jura SkiOK
cretaine joelMSeniorsGrand Fond BressanOK
Crozier FredericMMasters 2Cap seillon OK
Dard CarolineFSeniorsOK
DARMEDRU NicolasMSeniorsOK
Débot GéraldMMasters 1OK
De fleurian VioletteFSeniorsAmberieu marathonOK
Decrenisse CorinneFMasters 1OK
derosais stephaneMMasters 2grand fond bressanOK
desflammes ludovicMSeniorsOK
DEVALLET MATHIEUMMasters 1Club alpin Bourg OK
diette sergeMMasters 2OK
Diop SambaMMasters 1OK
DUBIEF DAVIDMMasters 1AC TALANTOK
DUBOIS RomainMSeniorsEvasion Tonic
Ducros David MMasters 1WGTN The CrewOK
DUFOUR JeromeMMasters 1Trispiridon oyonnaxOK
DUTERTRE MARINEFSeniorsTrail Outdoor 69OK
DUTKA LORISMSeniorsCOURIR NATURE SAINT JEAN DE NIOSTOK
Faillard VincentMSeniorsOK
FAVIER FREDERICMSeniorsCIS MORLOK
Favre IngridFMasters 1Pompier montrevelOK
Favre Philippe MSeniorsPompier montrevel OK
Ferfer JonathanMSeniorsCOURIR NATURE SAINT JEAN DE NIOSTOK
FERLICOT PierrickMMasters 1OK
fesard julienMSeniorsOK
FOLLET TROSSET CHRISTIANMMasters 2Trispiridon OyonnaxOK
Forget Véronique FSeniorsCap bugey OK
FOURNIER JulienMSeniorsOK
Frayssinhes Cédric MSeniorsOK
Freville Jean marieMSeniorsOK
FRICK NATHALIEFMasters 1CEYZETEAMOK
FRICK SEBASTIENMMasters 1CEYZETEAMOK
FROISSARD ArnaudMSeniorsOK
gadiolet thibautMSeniorsOK
GALLET Jean-FrançoisMMasters 1OK
GAMBA ClémentMSeniorsOK
GANDRILLE StephenMSeniorsASC BALANOK
GAUDET GregMSeniorsOK
Gauthier Laurent MMasters 1OK
GAVEAU JEAN MARIEMMasters 1OK
Gelvé FrédéricMMasters 1EFS TriathlonOK
gillet guillaumeMSeniorsPOETES D ETREZOK
GIRARD FrédéricMMasters 1OK
GIROUD CédricMMasters 1Foissiat Bresse RunningOK
GRESSIER CandiceFEspoirsTeam BiqualeOK
GUDEFIN JEROMEMMasters 1OK
GUEST RomainMSeniorsRUNBOYROMOK
GUICHARD DAMIENMSeniorsClub alpin bourg en bresseOK
Guichon LoicMCatégorie inconnueOK
JOLY PhilippeMMasters 1OK
LABALME BaptisteMSeniorsOK
Lacroix CyrilMEspoirsOK
LAURENT LIONELMMasters 1foissiat bresse runningOK
Laurent MarylinFSeniorsCourir Nature Saint Jean de NiostOK
lebel agatheFSeniorsteam macsportOK
leduc sébastienMMasters 1OK
lepine benjaminMSeniorsOK
LETOURNEUR SebastienMSeniorsOK
LEVY StéphaneMMasters 1OK
LICATESE ThierryMMasters 1free runnersOK
Magrin SébastienMMasters 1OK
MALGRAS FLORENTMMasters 1OK
marchand ericMSeniorsOK
Marechal StéphaneMMasters 2OK
MARION MédéricMSeniorsOK
martin thierryMMasters 1amberieu marathon
MATURA herveMMasters 2OK
Mériaux Anne-liseFSeniorsOK
MEDINA NoémieFJuniorsWGTN The Crew
Merle FranckMMasters 2OK
Merle LydieFMasters 1OK
mermet cédricMSeniorshaut-jura skiOK
MICHEL AntoineMEspoirsOK
Millet EstelleFMasters 1
Moiroud FrançoisMSeniorsOK
MOLOWA GaelleFMasters 1OK
Monnet CyrilMEspoirsOK
MONTES MickaëlMSeniorsOK
MORAND KèthyFMasters 2OK
MORAND RégisMMasters 2OK
MOREL ALEXANDREMSeniorsEVASION TONICOK
MOREL SylvainMSeniors
moulard stephaneMMasters 1OK
nicolet raphaelMMasters 1WGTN The CrewOK
PACCALLET XavierMSeniorsCAP BUGEYOK
PALLADINO DANIELMMasters 2SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLONOK
Parizot AlbinMSeniorsOK
Pauget LaurentMMasters 1Foissiat Bresse RunningOK
Pelletier Benoît MMasters 1Town To Trail OK
perez philippeMMasters 1OK
PERRIN Laëtitia FSeniorsOK
PERRIN Laetitia FSeniorsOK
PIGNIER DavidMMasters 1RUN VALSERINEOK
PIQUET SergeMMasters 2OK
PLUMEY Sebastien MMasters 1OK
poullot jeannoelMMasters 1WGTN The crewOK
PREVIEU RICHARDMMasters 1OK
QUENET FABIENNEFMasters 1OK
Raoulx LudivineFSeniorsOK
Ravaud ThomasMMasters 1COURIR NATURE SAINT JEAN DE NIOSTOK
remy sebastienMSeniorsOK
Renoud ThomasMSeniorsOK
Rey Aurélien (UAC Morestel)MSeniorsOK
RICHARD SylvainMSeniorsOK
RISBEC FLORIANMMasters 1E.A.BOURG EN BRESSEOK
robin hugoMSeniorsvalence triathlonOK
ROSSAT SANDYMMasters 1SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLONOK
ROUBAUD MichaëlMSeniorsTriathlon bassin bellegardienOK
Rousset MorganeFSeniorsALE AthlétismeOK
roy lyonnelMMasters 1OK
roy philMMasters 2st priest triathlonOK
Saulnier GaëlMSeniorsLes Lacets du LizonOK
Schumpp OlivierMMasters 1OK
SENECHAL BenjaminMSeniorsCourir à LyonOK
Simon antoineMSeniorsOK
soutade annickFMasters 2OK
STRAUB AmandineFSeniorsCeyze teamOK
TABOURET StéphaneMMasters 1F.S.P.N.OK
TAVEL GautierMJuniorsO'Bugey
TAVERNIER Clémence FSeniorsOK
Theppe Vincent MMasters 1WGTN THE CREWOK
THEVENET Jean-MarcMMasters 2CAP SEILLONOK
THIOLLIER Pierre-AlexisMSeniorsOK
TOURVILLE EMILIEFSeniorsOK
TRILLIAT GhislaineFMasters 1Courir en DombesOK
Tripodi FredericMSeniorsOK
Tuypens BenoîtMMasters 1OK
VERGUET ALIXMSeniorsTEAM ORIGINHAUTOK
vernay valentinMSeniorsOK
VILLEGAS JEROMEMMasters 1ND2BROK
VILQUIN GILLESMMasters 2OK
VOLATIER YvonMMasters 1CAF Bourg en BresseOK
Tous droits réservés. Izernight