Liste des inscrits (243)

Nom PrénomSexeCatégorieClubCertificat médical
Cottet-Puinel SylvieFMasters 1courir nature st jean de niost
ALONZI FlorianMSeniorsVC AMBERIEUOK
Amar ChristopheMMasters 1Courir en DombesOK
ARAOUZOS LOUISMSeniorsTRAIL ET MACADAMOK
Bablet SéverineFMasters 1Bourg en Bresse TriathlonOK
BAEHR ClaudeMMasters 2izer-runOK
Baroni CyrielleFSeniorsLacets du Lizon
BARRIER CHRISTOPHEMSeniorsPOMPIERS St NIZIER LE BOUCHOUXOK
BAUDE jean-françoisMMasters 2team Barilla OK
Bento-Pereira DavidMEspoirsOK
BEREZIAT JérômeMMasters 1OK
Berezowski TomaszMSeniorsCITYZEN PoznanOK
BERNARD FRANCKMMasters 2TRISPIRIDONOK
BERNARD StéphaneMSeniorsFoissiat Bresse RunningOK
BERTHET PhilippeMMasters 1Les motivés du runningOK
Betron AdrienMSeniorsBeaujolais runners teamOK
bolvy florianMSeniorsAssp tri 69OK
BORNUAT GrégoryMSeniorsOK
Bourcet ClementMSeniors
bourdon herveMSeniorsas caluire athletismeOK
Boutte MichelMMasters 1ST SO COURTOK
Bozinoski Goran MMasters 1OK
brandamir maximeMSeniorsOK
BRAUD JEAN-MARCMMasters 1Lacets du LizonOK
BREANT PASCALMMasters 2OK
BREVET AurélienMSeniorsOK
BROCHER GaëlleFMasters 2CAP SEILLONOK
brossut christopheMMasters 1CAP BUGEYOK
brossut claudeFMasters 1OK
broyer nicolasMSeniorsviriat marathonOK
BUARD FrancoisMSeniorsOK
BUFFARD ArnaudMMasters 1Club Omnisports ClairvalienOK
BUISSON MarcMSeniorsOK
burdeyron huguesMMasters 1OK
CANIER GERALDMMasters 1OK
CARLET AlissonneFSeniorsRun ValserineOK
CARLET LudovicMSeniorsRun ValserineOK
Carneiro Laetitia FMasters 1
Carvalho AlexisMSeniorsRS MeximieuxOK
casier ludovicMMasters 1CNP Triathlon PontarlierOK
Castille EstelleFMasters 1OK
CATIN ChristineFMasters 1courir nature St Jean de NiostOK
CATIN ChristopheMMasters 2courir nature St Jean de NiostOK
CAVALLI SergeMMasters 2OK
CELLE CHRISTELLEFMasters 1RUN VALSERINE
chabaud frédéricMMasters 1nd2brOK
Chaboud AliceFSeniorsTRISPIRIDONOK
Chaboud NicolasMSeniorsOK
chambefort davidMMasters 1OK
CHAMPIER FabienMSeniorsOK
CHAPELLON SEBASTIENMSeniorsBOURRICOT TEAMOK
CHARNAL FREDERICMMasters 1COCOK
CHAUSSONNET SEBASTIENMSeniorsOK
CHETTIH TounsiMMasters 1RUN VALSERINEOK
CHEVILLARD ChristopheMMasters 1VIRIAT MarathonOK
Chosson GuillaumeMSeniorsArbent trailOK
COCHET LudovicMMasters 1Foissiat Bresse RunningOK
CORMORECHE Jean-ChristopheMSeniorsCourir en DombesOK
CORNUDET PatriceMMasters 1Pompier de JASSERONOK
CORRIOL ANNEFMasters 1Lacets du LizonOK
CORVAISIER sylvieFMasters 2lacets du lizonOK
cravo joséMMasters 2OK
cravo rémyMEspoirsOK
Cretaine JoëlMSeniorsGrand Fond BressanOK
Crozier Frederic MMasters 2Cap seillonOK
curé christopheMMasters 2AFCOK
danello fabienMMasters 1OK
danello sandrineMMasters 1OK
DANIZET LoicMMasters 1AMBERIEU MARATHONOK
DARMEDRU NicolasMSeniorsOK
DAVID-RAISON JEAN-YVESMMasters 2RVCBOK
DEBOT GERALDMMasters 1OK
desmaris fabienMSeniorsOK
Dessemond ClementMSeniors
DHEYRIAT IsabelleFMasters 1IZER-RUNOK
Diop Samba MMasters 1OK
DOEBELIN VincentMJuniorsOK
Dornier KevinMEspoirsTeam Espoir Doubs Terre De TrailOK
DUBAYLE ARNAUDMMasters 1OK
DUBOIS RoamainMSeniorsOK
DUCHENE FABIENNEFMasters 2OK
DUGAS FabienMSeniorsVF MartignatOK
DUPUIT GuylneFMasters 2SPIRIDON OYONNAXOK
DURAFFOURG ChristianMMasters 3Lacets du LizonOK
duvoy yannickMMasters 1OK
Ecochard EddyMMasters 1OK
EMIN Jérôme MMasters 1COURIR ENSEMBLEOK
ERRERO GAETANMMasters 1OK
Faivre MatthieuMSeniorsTeam Trail JuraOK
FANNI GuillaumeMMasters 1OK
FANNI PhillippeMSeniorsOK
Farison claudeMMasters 2Viriat MarathonOK
FELIO FLORIANMSeniorsOK
ferfer jonathanMSeniorscourir nature st jean de niostOK
FERREIRA NUNES AnthonyMSeniorsOK
FESARD JULIENMSeniorsOK
Fleury GuillaumeMSeniorsOK
FLORES NicolasMMasters 1OK
FOLLET TROSSET CHRISTIANMMasters 2trispiridonOK
fragne alexandreMSeniorsOK
GADENNE JérémieMSeniorsClub Alpin BourgOK
GAILLARD ROMAINMSeniorsSauc du 01OK
GALLET Jean-FrançoisMMasters 1OK
Galliot DanielMMasters 2Sport Nat 01
GALLY CécileFMasters 1OK
GARDE GERALDINEFMasters 1OK
Gauthier YvesMMasters 1
Génot StéphanieFMasters 1OK
Génot XavierMMasters 1OK
georgel danielMMasters 2LONS ATHLE 39OK
gilbert stéphaneMMasters 1triathlon maconOK
gillet guillaumeMSeniorsOK
GIORDANO DAVIDMMasters 1BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLONOK
Giroud Lory-AnaïsFEspoirsPompier VerjonOK
Giroud PhilippeMMasters 2Pompier VerjonOK
GOESSENS GilbertMMasters 2OK
GOLLIN ARNAUDMSeniorsFLOWEROK
GORDON ROMAINMSeniorsOK
GRACIA SAMUELMMasters 1OK
GREBOT MartinMSeniorsOK
Gressier CandiceFEspoirsTeam Trail JuraOK
GRILLAT GERARD error5*7MMasters 3AMBERIEU MARATHON
GUEST RomainMSeniorsOK
GUICHARD DAMIENMSeniorsClub alpin bourgOK
GUILLERM AurélienMSeniorsOK
HIELARD LAUREFSeniorsOK
Hochard LionelMMasters 1OK
Jacquand MarcMSeniorsVF MartignatOK
JACQUET CHRISTIANMMasters 2OK
jacquin anthonyMSeniorsOK
JANICHON ThomasMSeniorsCESNI Team Trail
JOMARD FlorentMSeniorsPompier Bény/MarbozOK
labalme fredericMMasters 1acoucourachaOK
Lacroix CyrilMEspoirsTeam trail JuraOK
LACROIX JEAN LUCMMasters 2Lacets du LizonOK
LAENGER CyrilMSeniorsOK
LAGRANGE BaptisteMSeniorspompier hauteville-lompnesOK
lebas fredericMSeniorstriathlon maconOK
lebel agatheFSeniorsOK
LEFEBVRE DIDIERMMasters 1TRISPIRIDONOK
LEPLUS SylvainMSeniorsOK
LEVY StéphaneMSeniorsFree runners le clubOK
liochon alainMMasters 1teamGergonneOK
Lopes CarlosMMasters 1OK
Mandra FredericMMasters 1Sport Nat 01OK
MARCELIN FLORIANMSeniorsOK
marchand ericMSeniorsOK
MARECHAL STEPHANEMMasters 1OK
MARTIN BenoîtMSeniorsOK
martin thierryMMasters 1amberieu marathonOK
MArtin VincentMMasters 1HB VTTOK
MARTINAUD FranckMMasters 1OK
MATHIEU HervéMMasters 1Sapeurs Pompiers JASSERONOK
mereaud elliotMEspoirsas cpaOK
Mermet CédricMSeniorsHaut Jura SkiOK
Mialhe Jean-francoisMSeniorsOK
MICHEL AntoineMEspoirsSki club de LompnesOK
MICHEL ChristopheMMasters 2OK
Michel MathieuMSeniorsOK
MICHELETTI Frédéric MSeniorsOK
MIELLET MATHIEUMSeniorsAMBERIEU MARATHON
MINERET LEOMJuniorsPOMPIERS St NIZIER LE BOUCHOUX
moine raphaelMSeniorsOK
MOINGS PatrickMMasters 1OK
MOISSONNIER ALEXANDREMSeniorstriathlon maconOK
Morand KèthyFMasters 2OK
Morand RégisMMasters 1OK
MOREL NicolasMSeniorsOK
MORIN XavierMSeniors
mounier eddyMSeniorsviriat marathonOK
MOUROUX OlivierMMasters 1BIZIAT ENDURANCEOK
NARJOUX BriceMSeniorsOK
NOHARET RenaudMSeniorsOK
OBADIA WILLIAMMSeniorsTRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEYOK
OLIVIER AurélienMSeniorsOK
orset olivierMMasters 1OK
PALLADINO DanielMMasters 2SPTriOK
Parent CarolineFSeniorstrailer des ravis OK
PASCAL StephaneMMasters 1OK
PASQUET MATHIEUMJuniorsPOMPIERS St NIZIER LE BOUCHOUXOK
PASQUIER DAMIENMMasters 1OK
PAYEN matthieuMSeniorsOK
PELISSON VincentMSeniorsUSCBOK
PELLETIER LudovicMSeniorsGRAND FOND BRESSANOK
PEREIRA DAS NEVES DAVIDMMasters 1BIZIAT ENDURANCEOK
perez philippeMMasters 1Arbent trailOK
pesenti rémiMSeniorsOK
Petit ArnaudMMasters 1Spiridon OyonnaxOK
PHILIPPE KorentinMSeniorsOK
PHILIPPE SeyfridMSeniorsOK
PICHARD SUSANNEFMasters 1OK
PILLARD Jean-MarcMSeniorsOK
PILLET BenoitMSeniorsFCV Team TrailOK
PIPERINI JEAN SEBASTIENMSeniorsAinpulsion 18OK
PIQUET SERGEMMasters 2ARBENT TRAILOK
pirlot sébastienMMasters 1nd2brOK
pomi nicolasMMasters 1OK
PONCIN EmilienMSeniorsOK
POULLOT Jean-NoelMMasters 1izer-runOK
PRODANU AlexisMSeniorsOK
Raphanel BernardMMasters 2Cap SEILLON OK
RAVAUD ThomasMMasters 1COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE NIOSTOK
renoud fabriceMMasters 1OK
REVEILLER ETIENNEMMasters 1CAP BUGEYOK
Reydelet JulienMSeniorsOK
RICHARD SébastienMSeniorsSP CLAIRVAUX LES LACSOK
RICHARD SYLVAINMSeniorsSapeurs-pompiers du DoubsOK
Richer JbMSeniorsOK
rigollet guillaumeMMasters 1free runnersOK
ROBIN OLIVIERMMasters 1Run ValserineOK
Rochet ThibaudMEspoirsUSOOK
rousseau patrickMMasters 2ASC BALANOK
Ruiz RomainMMasters 1OK
saboul ericMMasters 2OK
SABOUL RaphaëlMSeniorsOK
SAINTENOY RICHARDMSeniorsOK
secco clément MSeniorspompier albarineOK
sigaud maximeMSeniorsOK
Simeray GuillaumeMSeniorsOK
SIMONET MarvinMEspoirsOK
SOULIER JacquesMMasters 2Run ValserineOK
STAELENS JEAN-LOUISMMasters 3GRAND FOND BRESSANOK
STRAUB AmandineFSeniorsOK
Tabouret Stéphane MMasters 1EscrapadeOK
TAVERNIER AlexandreMSeniorsOK
Tedde EtienneMSeniorsSaone Mont d'Or NatureOK
THEPPE VincentMMasters 1WGTN The CrewOK
THEVENET Charlotte FMasters 1Izer-runOK
THEVENET Jean-MarcMMasters 2CAP SEILLONOK
THIERRY YannickMMasters 1OK
THOMET julienMSeniorsSP CLAIRVAUX LES LACSOK
tihar samuelMSeniorscap bugeyOK
Tisserand jeromeMMasters 1OK
TISSOT MichelMMasters 3TISSTEAM01OK
TISSOT SylvainMSeniorsTISSTEAM01OK
TOMCZAK ROMAINMSeniorsCourir a lyonOK
TRILLIAT GhislaineFMasters 1COURIR EN DOMBESOK
vallet guillaumeMMasters 1SC ARINTHODOK
VAUCHER JEROMEMSeniorsUS SULIGNAT BASKETOK
VITRY JulienMSeniorsOK
vollat lucMMasters 1
VUAILLAT GuillaumeMSeniorsAMBERIEU MARATHONOK
waterloos stéphanieFMasters 1COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE NIOSTOK
Tous droits réservés. Izernight